Republic of the Philippines

COMMISSION ON ELECTIONS

OFFICE FOR OVERSEAS VOTING

LIST OF APPLICANTS FOR REGISTRATION, CERTIFICATION, REACTIVATION & TRANSFER

Period Covered: June 1, 2018 - June 30, 2018

EMBASSY/ POST : LONDON

COUNTRY : UNITED KINGDOM OF GREAT BRITAIN, IRELAND & GREENLAND

ABAD, BRYAN OLEGARIO

ABAD, JOEL TARNATE

ABAINZA, PHILIP JAY CARAS

ABAYARI, AMADOR ANTONIO

ABAYARI, MARIA ROSA IDOS

ABELLANA, LUEL APAS

ABILGOS, IMELDA ENGRACIA

ABRIGO, GLORIA CARILLO

ABSALOM, CYNTHIA VIRTUCIO

ABSULIO, ROWENA RIÑA

ACBANG, ROBERTO CAVITA

ACEDO, SHANINE MARIE TUDTUD

AGPAOA, ERLINDA LISTA

AGUILAR, ANNA MAE VILLAFRANCE

AGUILAR, EMELITA VILLANUEVA

AGUILLON, ELIZABETH SECAPURI

AGUSTIN, MARILYN DE VERA

AKIN, MARIA VERONICA BUSTOS

ALAGON, SHERYL CORTES

ALAY-AY, MARLIN LAFUENTE

ALAY-AY, VILLAMOR SABADO

ALEJANDRO, CRESTY DELARA

ALETA, MARINA ALMAREZ

ALICAY, ARLYN BUGTONG

ALIM, LENI MIANE

ALMENDRALEJO, MICHELLE PALACIOS

ALRONGA, CHRISTINE JOY DATO-ON

ALVARIO, NOEL GALIDO

ALVIEDO, EDGAR PAGDILAO

ALZUELO, RHETTA MAY MALABANJOT

AÑANA, GENEZA BAUTISTA

ANAVISO, JOSELITO JULATON

ANCIANO, MARIVIK ESTEBAN

ANDERSON, FLORENCIA ROBAS

ANDRADA, NORAINA DANGKA

ANDRADE, DONNA MAY LAURIO

AÑES, LIEZL ANNE SALUNA

AÑORA, FERCIDITA GERONGCO

ANQUILLANO, FARIDA DEBARRA

ANTAY, CECILE DILIGENCIA

ANTAY, ETHEL ONG

ANTONIO, LUZVIMINDA CABRERA

ANTONIO, MARICEL RIVERA

APOLOGISTA, DENNIS GARCIA

AQUINO, DONAR DEL RIO

AQUINO, FERNANDO FRANCISCO

AQUINO, RYAN RODRIGO CRUZ

ARANAS, ERIKA BLANCADA

ARCENA, MARIE JOY BERIDO

ARELLANO, LOVELY MAE HABER

ARIMAS, SUZETTE MAGDALENA SAICON

ARMEDILLA, CHARISMA CATALLA

ASUNCION, JACLYN POBLETE

ATCHUELA, ANNIE PESTANO

ATKINSON, ESMENIA BERRAS

AYOS, ADELA COSTELO

BACALLA, JAYPEE MARIE -

BADUA, MYRNA SAGUIPED

BAGTAS, JOSELITO BONIFACIO

BAHAN, JULIANA VILLADO

BAKER, TEODORA CATADMAN

BALAGTAS, NYMPHA QUIAMBAO

BALASABAS, AURELIA BULITIC

BALINGIT, ERMIE DELA PEÑA

BALMER, MARIVIC DELOS REYES

BALTAZAR, CHERRIES ANN RAMOS

BALTERO, MARIDEL GARICIA

BANAYBANAY, JEAN LADRERA

BANGOY, AIZA GILUANE

BANSUELO, ALFEO ACUÑA

BANZUELO, MARIA ANDREA CELEBRADO

BARBA, EDELYN DE ASIS

BARCANCEL, RODERICK TOMAS

BARKER, MARGARITA NATE

BARNES, CYNTHIA PABILLANO

BARRENO, MARLO EBONA

BARRY, EVANGELINE VELARDE

BASCO, MARY JEAC ZON CASIPIT

BASILAN, MARIALYN CAMPOREDONDO

BASILIO, JENNIFER PAGCU

BASILIO, KRISTIA MELIZZA BAGADION

BASILIO, RANNIE QUIAMBAO

BASSON, JOY ESPIRITO

BATINGA, JOENELYN AGCAMBOT

BAUTISTA, LOUIS RYAN ROMERO

BAUTISTA, MICHAEL ANDREW DUNGCA

BAYACA, WINNIE CARIÑO

BAYANI, KIM ARCEO

BAYOTAS, ELYN GUIJARNO

BELEN, MARK ANTHONY NAVARRO

BELLO, PETER PATRICK CASIANO

BELTRAN, THELMA DAYAN

BENDICIO, JULITA MACOY

BERGONIA, PRINCESS ALFORNON

BERMAS, JOVIC DE LEON

BERNARDO, ALVIN DISCIPULO

BESMANO, FIDEL PANTE

BETIS, RACHEL ANN TABAQUIN

BIALA, EFREN JR. BUNDALIAN

BINOYA, YVONNE CORTEZ

BIO, TERESA XYRAH DE LUNA

BISTER, ROSE GAZELLE ACEDILLO

BIYO, FAITH HUALDE

BLANCA, MARITES ARAMAN

BLANCIO, VIRGIE MARTOS

BOMBIO, DIGNA EBUE

BOMBIO, LEONEL VILLAMIN

BONGALBAL, LERMA PASAMBA

BORLAZA, MARGARITO PATROPES

BOTIN, JONNEL SANGRONES

BRACKEN, MARIAN FRANKLIN

BREEN, ELINETTE BELOCURA

BRIANT, JOCELYN ARCELO

BROWNE, ROSLYN MANDADO

BRUCAL, JACKIELENE VERGANZA

BUCAD, JONATHAN MANGUE

BUENAOBRA, JOHN ROSS MONCAYO

BULL, GWYNETH GAY RAAGAS

BULQUERIN, MELODY FRANCISCO

BURRE, MYRA ENCARNACION

BUTTERFIELD, CHARITO GUNDAYA

CABEBE, MILES GWAYNE GALANGCO

CABADSAN, HAYBEE ILAYA

CABALLERO, MARIE MELANIE VISPERAS

CABANA, VAN ALENS LAGUNA

CABANADA, MARK HELSON SUPILO

CABASAN, JESSIEL RAEL MALAZARTE

CABUSLAY, JOSEPH TURLA

CAGAMPANG, TEODORO ATAZAN

CAGOYONG, GLENDA RADAM

CAGUIOA, MARY JANE DOMAGAS

CALAPIT, JOHNNY AGUSTIN

CALING, EDNA RONQUILLO

CAMARA, FRANCISCO JR. TONGOL

CAMARA, MAYA MANAPSAL

CAMARADOR, EVANGELLINE DELA PUERTA

CAMINS, HANNAH LAIZA FAUSTINO

CAMPBELL, WILHELMINA NOYNAY

CAMPOS, FAULA JAHINE FRANCIA

CAMPOS, FLORIJUN ESTEBAN

CAMPOS, WENDELINA FRANCIA

CANTOLLINO, ZENY PITOGO

CAPARAS, NILDA ALEGRE

CARLOS, MARILOU CORPUZ

CARPE, VINCE JASON -

CARREON, JORIZA PANGA

CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN UGAY

CASTAÑEDA, MARY JOY ODON

CASTILLO, JUMAR -

CASTILLO, MA. LOURDES MIGNON NIDUA

CASTRO, CHERRYL CALLO

CATALLA, ROSARIO FE CELIS

CATANGUI, ELMER JAVIER

CAWI, CLAUDALINE LIASON

CELESTE, CELESTE DOMINIQUE TOLENTINO

CELESTE, MARY ANN CASTRO

CERICO, LANI ABERILLA

CHAVEZ, CHARITO MAGTAAS

CHICHIRITA, MICHELLE GERONA

CHMIEL, ARLENE FLORES

CHUA, LIZEL PANER

CHUA, NELSON LINGANAY

CILLO, ELISA BAGAS

CLARIDGE, GRETCHEN GRACE BENEDICTO

CLARKE, URBANA RICA CASABAR

CLEMENTS, MARIA SALOME RIBANO

COATES-MULLINS, ELENA GELLICA

COLANDOG, FRELIZ MAE OCAMPO

COLCOL, GALE-AN GAMEZ

CONCHA, MERCY DE LOS REYES

CONTRERAS, MARIA FRANCIA VERDEJP

CONTREVIDA, BYRNE VELUZ

COOPER, JORGINA ROMANA

CORDERO, JOHN PAOLO DE CASTRO

CORRALES, GEOFREY VILLACARLOS

CORRECTION OF ENTRIES

CORTEZANO, GABRIEL KYLE RAMON -

CROSS, FELIPA RAMIREZ

CRUZ, ALEX JHAZTINE RONQUILLO

CRUZ, FELICIANO MANALANG

CRUZ, MICHELLE RONQUILLO

CRUZ, PATRICK NICHOLAS DOMASIG

CUAL, DELIA JARDIO

CUARES, KIMBERLY JALOP

CUBERO, EMILIANO JR. DELA PEÑA

CUBERO, JESSICA GERTES

CUBERO, MELANIE MACATANGAY

CUBI, BETHSAIDA CORRO

CUNANAN, ANTONIA MARTINEZ

CUNANAN, LOU-RIZ GAMBOA

CURTIS, CRISTINA AMANTE

CUTIONGCO, MARIE FRANCENE ARNOBIT

DA SILVA, JILLIAN BERNAL

DACASIN, ISABELITA HENE

DACUNO, HERMINIA ACERO

DACUYA, MARINA GAJE

DAGAY, LIEZL BRONDO

DAGUM, GREGORIO JR. DEALA

DALAUIDAO, MICHELLE ANN DE VERA

DAVID, BEVERLY JOY CANLAS

DAVID, LEDA DIMALANTA

DE LEON, JOSIE SIBUG

DE LOS REYES, RUBY BELORIA

DE LOS REYES, RUFINO CATALAN

DE PAULA, MIKHAIL FIDEL CANJA

DE RENZI, MARIA ANTONIA SABATER

DECIR, ROSMAR DEZA

DEL BARRIO, RAYMOND DULIN

DEL MUNDO, FRANCO ANGELO BENITO

DELA CRUZ, EDEN PEPITO

DELA CRUZ, ELENA DIAZ

DELA CRUZ, JAYSON GONZALO

DELA CRUZ, LUZ SUSAYA

DELA CRUZ, SUSAN FORMACION

DELA LUNA, YEN VIDAL ALILIO

DELKOV, JULEEH JANE FAJARIT

DELOS REYES, NORDELL ALBUERA

DEMIAO, CHERRY JOY CRUZ

DESMOND, MARILOU MANANGAN

DIAZ, MANIGOLD NIERRAS

DICHOSO, EDEN JESALVA

DINGAW, SINA BULLON

DIONISIO, LEORNA CAYABYAB

DOHERTY, AMY SUSAN MALAQUE

DOMINGCIL, BERNADETTE ELIZAGA

DOMINGO, DOMINIQUE ANN FERNANDO

DOMINGO, IMMANUEL REDRICO

DOMINGO, IRENEO BACOLOR

DOMINGO, LUCRECIA MARQUEZ

DOMINGO, MARK JACOB -

DOMINGUEZ, RUTH DONGKISI

DOMONDON, GRACE MARIE RIVERA

DONDOYANO, JANICE TINGSON

DOSADO, MA. KATHREEN -

DOWNES, IRENEA CELMAR

DUCUT, GAIL ANNE PARAGUA

DUMDUMAYA, JHONNA FE BARRO

DUQUE, MARYDITH AMBIOA

DURAN, THERESA BARNACHEA

DYCHITAN, DEBORAH PACITA MANZANO

EBORA, ALLAN SAMUEL MANUEL

EDPALINA, ELIZABETH ARISGADO

ELIAS, JACQUELINE GAGOTE

EMBUDO, ELMER ALAMAG

EMBUEDO, JOAN MARIE BERNADAS

ENAR, MA. GRACE ELANPARO

ENGLAND, REBECCA LOZANO

ENRIQUEZ, MARIE SAMMER TABUENA

ERA, ABELLA TOLEDO

ERAN, JUNE KINLY ZAFRAN

EROT, JOANNA PERILLA

ESCOTE, LORNA DAMIAN

ESPINO, ZHER ALAIN MONOSO

ESPINOSA, KAREN PETILLA

ESPIRITO, HANNS CHRISTIAN -

ESPIRITU, HEATHER JEANETTE -

EUGENIO, ERICSON CADAOAS

EVANGELISTA, CELESTE GARMA

EVASCO, LEO ANGELO PORTILLO

FABERES, VINCENT IRVING ALHAMBRA

FABIA, SALVADOR PASCO

FADRIQUELA, CYNNIKA LOUISE RAFANAN

FADRIQUELA, EMMY LOU RAFANAN

FAGON, EVITA CUEVAS

FAIRE, MA. RITA FATIMA GAVIÑO

FAUSTINO, ALVIN AUGUSTO COPON

FEBRE, FLORIBETH ELACIO

FELIX, MIRAQUEL DELDOC

FERNANDEZ, SANTA BENEDICTA CONCEPCION

FERNANDO, MAGDALENA CALLA

FISHER, NOEMI NIÑEZA

FLEMING, MERIAM GUDY

FLETCHER, ALYWYNNA OMEGA REVALDEZ

FLOR, ROSITA BARRANTES

FLORES, ELISEO TIONGSON

FLORES, MADELEINE MAE ASPURIA

FLORES, MICHAEL DAVID PADLAN

FORMOSO, GABRIELLE JOSEPH PANELA

FRAGO, AUBREY LORLEAN DIMACULANGAN

FRANKLIN, JANET DAA

FREW, LEONIDA EMETERIO

FULGENCIO, JUDY REFUGIA

FULLANTE, ANA MARIA BAUTISTA

FULLER, JUVYLYN TRAZONA

GABRIEL, ELSA ROBIDO

GAIT, JODON CHUA

GALANTO, DAPHNE BOCABLO

GALAP, CLARINE GAYMEN

GALVEZ, CARLEENE AUNARIO

GARCIA, ALYSSA MEDINA

GARCIA, CATHERINE CANDO

GARCIA, IRENE APACIONADO

GARCIA, TRIXIA MARIX CLEMENTE

GARCIA, VICKY FERMASIS

GAVAN, VIVIEN LATORILLA

GAWAEN, MINDA AGCAPEN

GAYAO, KESHIA DEGAY

GEANEY, VICTORIA LIBUNAO

GEOCANIGA, MARIE CHRISTINE TANQUILUT

GILDER, MARIA ELENA SAMALICA

GILLIGAN, MARIA THERESA AMPUAN

GOLLAYAN, JULIAN DANE GURANGO

GONGORA, EDGARDO DE LEON

GONGORA, MYRNA VALLE

GONZALES, MARIA CONCEPCION CRUZ

GONZALES, MICHAEL ROMERO

GONZALES, RODEL BINALINGBING

GONZALEZ, DIVEE PEROS

GOTIDOC, SEBASTIAN CUNANAN

GREGORIO, IAN SEFERINO MANA

GREGORIO, ROSALIE TAGUHANGAN

GUEVARRA, ERNEST RYAN BERNAL

GUICAO, ALICIA DAVID

GUILLERMO, OLIVER DELEON

GUINTO, ROSELLE AIRA BONAFE

GUMAPAO, TERESA DAYADAY

GUTIERREZ, GRACE ANNE HERNANDEZ

GUTIERREZ, JOSE LUIS GONZALES

GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL VIDAL

GUTOMAN, RONALDO JR. MABBORANG

HARTLEY, CLARICE IVY CARANTO

HIDALGO, ANIBETH ABENOJA

HIDALGO, RONALD LAGUMBAY

HO, ROSALYN CHUA

HUERTO, BLESELDA DE LEMOS

HUERTO, RAFAEL SANTOS

IBARRA, MARITES GARCIA

ILAGAN, RHONELIA VILLANUEVA

ILASIN, JAY-AR QUITOLA

ILLESCAS, WINNIE VIDAL

INSO, MARCIANO JR. SITP

ISIDRO, ARA MARIZ JOANNA CHAN

ISIDRO, EDZEL JOHNE CARRERA

JADRAQUE, ANGEL TENEBROSO

JAVIER, MARGIE VALENZUELA

JAVIL, FERDINAND MANULID

JAVIL, JOVELYN PEÑA

JIMENO, MATILDE LIBUIT

JOHNS, MARIA JANEA MARTINEZ

JOSE, BERNARDITA DIMANLIG

JOVEN, FRANCIS ANGELO

JOVEN, SHEENA SHELLA ZABALLA

JOWETT, IMMACULATE OLINGAY

JUNIO, RAPHAEL THERESE GUINTO

KAAMINO, IRYNE OLE

KAPUNAN, ARTURO JR. VILLANUEVA

KARGANILLA, JAN CHRISTY ADRIATICO

KERR, LOLITA BODILLA

KRYZANAUSKAS, MICHELLE JAO

LABISTE, OFELIA ARROGANTE

LABITAD, RICKY VILLEGAS

LABITAN, ALFONSO BOLIVAR

LABRA, MANOLITO AYING

LABRA, VIRGINIA MAGDALUYO

LABRADOR, APRIL AIN DOMINGO

LAMBERTE, JEAN CLEOFE LOFRANCO

LANORIA, MARIA GERALDINE NARCISO

LAO, GRACE MARIE BUSTILLO

LARGA, CHRISTINE ABUEVA

LAROZA, ROSITA METRAN

LARRODER, EUNICE TABILONA

LASAFIN, CHERRYL NAVARETTE

LAWAS, KING JUVEL SAJULGA

LAWLER, MYREEN SANTIAGO

LAZARO, JOSEPH PURFICACION

LEAHY, BUENA ARO

LEANO, DANILO JR. SONSING

LESACA, TINA ROSE TECSON

LESTIMO, DOREEN LIWAGON

LIRAZAN, RENATO JR BLANCO

LLAMADO, JEZA AVEZ

LOBINO, NORMAN JR GUMTANG

LOBO, WILFREDO ABELLA

LOGRO, RICHARD CLAVICILLAS

LOLA, MARIVIC LABRIAGA

LOLARGA, ROSE ANNE SURNIT

LOMINGKIT, WENDEL POTESTAS

LOPEZ, ABEGAIL SAPINO

LOPEZ, KROMWELL BRYLE SAPINO

LOPEZ, MICHAEL SAPINO

LORENZO, ESTRELLA POYAOAN

LOTIVIO, ANA MARIE PALIVINO

LOYOLA, ANTONIO JR. BOTE

LUBIAN, DIETHER JEFFERSON FLORES

LUCIDA, RODELITO MANZANO

LUMAHANG, DONMAR URBANO

LUMAMPAO, FRED JR. LOZARITA

MABAIT, ROWENA CABUNTALA

MABALE, IAN MARK CAPUYAYAN

MABASA, JAYPEE EUSEBIO

MACARAIG, MA. ODESSA PAGUIO

MACARAIG, NIÑA LARLA CATILO

MADALAMBAYAN, SABINA GONZALES

MAGDARHOG, ANNA RUTH DATOON

MAGNO, ROLLY FLORES

MAGWAD, MONICA OLARTE

MALAGA-PE, MARY ARONEE LACERNA

MALAGUIAL, ABDULRAHMAN EBUS

MALAMHAY, AYN CASTRE

MAMUCOD, EMERENCIANA CABUCO

MANABAT, BRYAN JOSHUA MAGBUJOS

MANALO, RESY REYES

MANGALIMAN, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS

MANLUTAC, RUEL CANLAS

MANZON, PRINCESITA EBUEN

MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN JR. MANDANAS

MARTINEZ, JOVELYN ALDE

MAYO, CHARLS JOUIE TUMASIS

MC DONALD, MENDORA TANHUECO

MCCARTHY, ANA MARIE ANDRADA

MCROBERTS, MILDRED ANN MENDOZA

MEDRANO, ADRIAN SANTOYO

MEDRANO, JANET JOYCE CAINDEC

MEDRANO, MARIA HELENA CAINDEC

MENDIOLA, FRANCIS LOUIS FILIPINO

MENDOZA, CARMELA TRIA

MENDOZA, PAULINO GUTIERREZ

MENDOZA, RAMON HESHAM ENERVA

MENESES, ERLINDA BALINGIT

MERCADO, ALMA LANGAM

MESINA, MARIA ALEXANDRA SEBASTIAN

MIGUEL, MERVINA ANN MARCIAL

MIJARES, CARLOWE BUTARDO

MILLS, LYNZEE ANN RAMOS

MIRA, KAYE RESHEIL MAGKILAT

MITROV, ARCELI CERRO

MOHAMAD, ANWAR GANDY

MOHAMMED, LOLITA NALAZON

MOJECA, SANTIAGO LORGUE

MOLO, CHRIS ARTHUR ALEJANDRIA

MOLONEY, GLENDA BENLOT

MONTANO, PABLO CABARGA

MONTOYA, JAYBEE JASPER SORIANO

MORTEGA, ELENA ESTANISLAO

MORTON, MARIA SALOME KABAHAR

MORVAN, BERNALDINA MANDAP

MULHALL, SONIA BUYO

MUNDELL, MARIA RAISSA AGUAS

MURRAY, ELIZABETH ALCANTARA

NABONG, IAN VENTURA

NADELA, RIZA AMORES

NARCELLES, ALEJANDRO JR. VIRAY

NARCISO, LARISSA RAE TABILLO

NATINO, LANI GAMBOA

NAVIDAD, MIRIAM OBILLANO

NGAYA, ADAWIYA ARASANI

NIAR, MERIAM ESPINOSA

NIPAY, MARTT ANTHONY DE CHAVEZ

OBSEQUIO, ALFONSO RAZON

OCAMPO, ZAIRIE NAVARRO

OLAES, NICHOLAS -

OLMEDILLA, JOHN LIPIO

OMALLAO, RASHEIL JIMENEZ

OMAOIS, MENCHIE TAGATAG

OMILLO, LAILANIE BARSAGA

OÑATE, GILBERT BRAGADO

ONCINO, ARK VINCENT MONTEJO

ONDON, ANNE MARGARETTE CHIONG

ONG, MARIA LOURDES FAINZA

ORADA, KATRINA DAWN MONSERATE

ORDOÑA, LADY ANN REYES

ORDOÑA, LEOPOLDO JR. DOMINGUEZ

ORELLANA, ERWIN PHILIP MICLAT

ORIDO, ERIC CAONES

ORTEGA, SHINDLEY CASIPONG

ORTEGA, WILFREDO JR. VERGARA

ORTIZ, EDELINE CONOL

OSEA, OSCAR MANJON

O'TOOLE, JANICE HOPE ONG

PAEZ, MELANIE ESCRAMOSA

PAGADUAN, EDNA TOLENTINO

PAGADUAN, VIRGILIO PAMPUAN

PAJANUSTAN, MA. MYRNA BAGAS

PAJUYO, CRESILDA PAHAMUTANG

PANDAAN, ALDRIN SABAULAN

PANTOJA, MARIA BEATRIZ SAN BUENAVENTURA

PAREDES, JOSEFA CANGAS

PARKER, NATIVIDAD RINGOR

PASAMBA, JOSEPHINE ANN CLERIGO

PASAMBA, MEDEL HERMOCILLA

PASCUA, ANGELIQUE RAMOS

PASCUAL, PAUL JOHN CRUZ

PASTOLERO, ROBERTO ALLAN JR. JALIQUE

PEPINO, ASMALYN EYAHSIN

PERRETT, FLOURINE PALEYAN

PERROTT, NOREEN MACY DONGON

PETILLA, EVELYN RILCORTA

PHILLIPS, MARIBETH JOCSON

PICK, GINALYN ESPERANZA

PIEDAD, MARITES BOTOY

PILLER, JOCYRRAH BULACAN

PIÑANO, KIMBERLEY MOLEÑO

POLIDO, KATHRINA CHRISTIANNE IBARRA

PONGCO, CHONA QUIROZ

POSTRANO, MARIA REMEDIOS PRITOS

PRADO, MARILOU RAMOS

PRADO, MARILOU RAMOS

PRADO-HOWLEY-ROBERTS, EDEN ANSAY

PRESTOZA, MA. LOURDES BAUTISTA

PUAZO, RODELIA BOLLENA

PUCCI, PENNIE PAISO

PUEBLOS, JEMMS VICTORRE GARINO

PUNZALAN, RUBY ALMAZAN

PUSAG, MA. ESTRELLA LENA MADARANG

PUTKA, MARITES ASPILLAGA

QUEYPO, NORMITA PASCASIO

QUIAMBAO, PRINCESS ENVIE NAVARRO

QUIBER, RJORELL ESTEBAN

QUILAO, SEVERINA VERACRUZ

QUIMPO, DESIREE KNYLL MANDALOPE

QUINTO, MARIAN HAZEL SECRETO

QUIZON, RANDELL XAVIER UMALI

RADAZA, ARISTOTLE PLATO PUIG

RAFAHY SHAFAAT, DIOMELIN SARCIA

RAGOT, HAZEL LAMBAYONG

RAMIREZ, CARLA DELA CRUZ

RAMOS, ALMA GAMIT

RAMOS, DAN KENRICK CABIGUEN

RAMOS, RICHARD REGIDOR

RANOLA, NAZON-JOHN OJASTRO

RAQUIEPO, AILEEN TABANGAY

RAYEL, BERNARDINO QUIDES

RAYMUNDO, JOHN ROLAN SAJULLA

RED, LUCITA ECASA

REDOBLE, NEKOLEI ORLAND DELA RAMA

REFORMA, ISIDRO HAMELANO

REFREA, FLORDELIZA SERVO

REGALA, RICALINDA FLORES

REVALE, MARIA WINDRA OFRASIO

REYES, ALMAR CABRALES

REYES, ELENA BANAN

REYES, JOSEPH ROY PEREZ

REYES, JULIE ANN CASTILLO

REYES, MARY QUINNE SAN BORBE

RILLO, LITO ABANTE

RIVO, MELQUIADEZ DE VERA

ROBERTO, ELSA CADAOAS

ROBERTO, JOSE MARVIN GONZALES

ROBERTO, MICHAELA DENISE CADAOAS

ROCHESTER, HEIDI SANTINO

RODRIGUEZ, VERIDIANA ENRIQUEZ

ROLLO, ANDREA ABANTAO

ROLUNA, ADONNA DIMAANO

ROMERO, DIVINE CHARITY REMOLLO

RONDARIO, JEZICA MARIE TALISAYAN

ROÑO, MILAJOY SUBIA

ROSLIN, BELINDA POSADA

RUGA, RYAN GARROTE

RUGA, YOLANDA CUARISMA

RUMBAUA, DAVID DALAFU

RUMBAUA, MILANI JOYCE MEDRANO

RUSTIA, MARITES MINORCA

RUSTIA, MARVIN MONES

SABALLA, IZADORA GRACE CALAPRADO

SADO, JOSSIE MACASLAM

SAGALA, RIZALINA LEYBA

SAKKAM, HAZEL CORA MOLO

SALAZAR, OFELIA BOLINA

SALMONI, ANJELLY MASAREDO

SALOMON-BECKETT, MARITA ALMASA

SALUGAO, MARIA ROSINE CABILITASAN

SALVADOR, CRISTINA EUCASION

SAMACO, IMELDA GRACE PARANADA

SAMACO, RICARDO BOLECHE

SAN DIEGO, FRANCISCO IV ALINSUG

SANCHEZ, JOHN REY VARGAS

SANCHEZ, JOSE MARI MICHAEL LEE

SANCHEZ, MARY JOYCE VILLALOBOS

SANCHEZ, MENA AGUJO

SANCHEZ, SALVACION SANICO

SANDAY, SOFIA ABPIT

SANTOS, CHERRY SERAPION

SAPON, NOELLE JOY CAINGLET

SARDOVIA, ZENNIA MANCERA

SARMIENTO, EVY MARIE ANSELMA RODRIGUEZ

SARSUA, JEANNY FADUHILAO

SAYADDI, JUBAIRA NUROLLA

SCHUHMACHER, CORAZON GOMEZ

SEARES, RYCH ZAMORA

SELIBIO, LEONIL NASATAYA

SEMILLANO, KAREN VALDEZ

SEPTIMO, ANTONIA CANDELARIA

SERRANO, MELANIE PASCUA

SERVITO, CIPRIANO SERAFICA

SETLAK, MA. DONN VENUS AMPARO

SEVILLO, VEINISH BONTILAO

SIASON, EDISON JOHN FLORES

SIBAYAN, EVANGELINE GARCIA

SIDORA, CATHERINE GINEBLAZO

SILVA, MARY JOYCE LALUSIN

SILVESTRE, JOHN ALINGCO

SINGUAY, JENNIFER DOHALYO

SISON, ERWIN GUARIN

SMITH, JADE OLIVER

SMYTH, JOSEPHINE SERAPIN

SOLAMO, MICHAEL TIRO

SOLANO, JULIE ANNE DAD-AY

SONGGADAN, ESTENI EL-I

SORIA, ROLAND JUNE WILLIAM TOLEDO

SORIANO, REYNALDO GUICP

SOTILLEZA, EMELYN FLORES

STOCKS, MILAGROS JAVIER

STUART, GENEVIVE FRANKLIN

SUGANOB, GRACE AUMAN

SUMABAT, PACITA BALES

SUNGA, REYNALDO HERNANADEZ

SUNICO, MA. MELANIE ANG

SUPNET, MICHELLE BANDERADO

SUSADA, CYRIL HOPE -

SWEET, JACQUELINE LIGAYO

SZURLEJ, MONICA GORON

TABCAO, SALVIE LAC-AYEN

TABIONGAN, EARL MARTIN NIÑO DAZO

TAGAO, JAY-AR LAGGUI

TAGUINOD, MA. ANGELICA PARAGGUA

TAN, MA. KRISTINA DONES

TAN, PAG-ASA DELA CRUZ

TAN, ROMULO GANUELAS

TAN, RUSSELL DURANTE

TANGONAN, EDWARD PEDROCHE

TENDENILLA, MARIE SHEILA JESSAMINE STRONG

TEVES, ELEONOR MERCULIO

THOMAS, IMELDA SABALLA

TIMBAS, JANLIZ ELLINE PASAQUIAN

TIMBREZA, ROBERTO TEJERO

TINO, CRESILDA SULDAYAN

TIONGCO, FREDRICK RYAN ICALABIS

TIPAYAN, ERVIN CLEA

TOLENTINO, GIANCARLO REO ALUNAN

TOLENTINO, SHERWIN PEREZ

TORRES, JOSEPHINE HARINA

TRINIDAD, AMANDO WILFREDO DATU

TUBI, DEMOSTHENES DELOS SANTOS

TUPAY, JENEBEL GOMEZ

TUPPAL, ROSEMARIE SEVILLA

TURNER, JANETTE TORRES

TURNER, NINA RIA MAE ANTIPORTA

UNTALASCO, VENUS LAIGO

URREA, FABIAN COROZA

UY, CHONA ESPINOSA

VALDEZ, JEAN LOPEZ

VALDEZ, KENNY MARK BACSAN

VALDEZ, MILAGROS ORFANO

VASQUEZ, JOHN CLOVIS POBLACION

VEDEJA, CHANETTE ATHENA BAJILIDAO

VEGA, MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGO

VEGA, NELSY HERMOSO

VERGARA, ESTRELITA NECER

VIERNES, MARIA ANGELES LASPINAS

VILBAR, EDNA ALCALA

VILLACARLOS, KRISTINE PAGUNSAN

VILLAESCUSA, EUDELA SERAFICA

VILLAFUERTE, TERESITA EVANGELISTA

VILLAGRACIA, ERIC JOHN ANTONIO

VILLANUEVA, PAUL ERNIL BEDONIA

VILLANUEVA, RONILO CAY

VILLAR, MARIO BERMUDEZ

VILLARIN, EDWIN LOZANO

VILLARIN, ERWIN ORTIZ

VILLARIN, KATHLEEN VERON ESPINOSA

VILLAROSA, MARY ESTHER QUISMORIO

VINCULADO, JASMIN OLIVEROS

VITE, ROMEO JR. VEJIGA

WATERS, IRENE CONQUILLA

WHITE, MARJORIE TUDIO

WHITE, SYLVIA GUIMALAN

WOOD, MYRA LUNA SOLARIO

YANTO, RODEL HAINTO

YANZON, REECHIE CHUA

YAP, TERRY SANTIAGO

YBANEZ, ISRENE DONCARDAS

YOUNG, ALENNIE MUTUC

YOUNG, ELENA LAYCO

YUMUL, VICTORIANO CABELIN

ZAGUIRRE, MARIA LIZEL REYES

ZAPATA, ALVIN PAGLICAWAN

ZOZOBRADO, SUSAN ESTACIO

ZULUETA, RODEL RAMIREZ

 

 

 

Back to Top